捷报喜讯
皖艺动态
金牌课程






 

 

 

 

阜阳市各中学考上艺术院校的学生姓名和班主任姓名

 

阜阳市各中学考上艺术院校的学生姓名和班主任姓名

年份

   

    

文化课学校

  

班主任

  

2006

吴云帆

安徽大学

阜阳一中

2007

  

浙江传媒大学

阜阳一中

2008

王雨晴

中国传媒大学

阜阳一中

2008

杨若愚

南京艺术学院

阜阳一中

高三1

2008

李松柏

中华女子学院

阜阳一中

2009

吕嘉萱

中华女子学院

阜阳一中

高三15

巫祖安

2009

蒋毅博

安徽广播学院

阜阳一中

高三16

张国申

2009

张晓曼

四川大学

一中东校

张大志

2010

马嘉琳

同济大学

一中东校

高三5

  

2011

  

成都理工大学

一中东校

高三5

王敬杰

2011

石佳佳

绵阳师范学院

一中东校

高三5

王敬杰

2011

彭彬彬

四川大学

一中东校

高三13

王建军

2011

王东波

川师大文理学院

一中东校

王长胜

2008 

孙文静 

中传南广学院

阜阳二中

高三6

刘宏利

2009

  

四川文理学院

阜阳二中

高三5

  

2009

  

安徽广播学院

阜阳二中

高三7

郑敏娟

2010

董晓桐

浙江传媒大学

阜阳二中

高三5

  

2010

  

安徽师范大学

阜阳二中

高三25

  

2010

  

洛阳师范学院

阜阳二中

高三5

何建楼

2010

  

安徽广播学院

阜阳二中

高三5

何建楼

2010

张曼曼

安徽广播学院

阜阳二中

高三4

王红云

2010

杨帆

安徽广播学院

阜阳二中

高三4

王红云

2010

丁盼

安徽广播学院

阜阳二中

高三5

何健楼

2010

董晓桐

浙江传媒大学

阜阳二中

高三5

  

2011

王冰洁

四川师范大学

阜阳二中

高三4

王红云

2011

卢美宇

安徽师范大学

阜阳二中

2011

李旭

安徽广播学院

阜阳二中

刘宏利

2011

李娜

安徽广播学院

阜阳二中

高三5

蔡新安

2007

张子星

四川师范大学

阜阳三中

高三7

  

2007

  

四川大学

阜阳三中

高三7

  

2007

段海伟

安徽广播学院

阜阳三中

高三7

  

2007

王贤娇

安徽广播学院

阜阳三中

2008

张玉真

四川大学

阜阳三中

高三1

  

2008

王露絲

成都理工大学

阜阳三中

  

2008

王娜娜

成都理工大学

阜阳三中

高三4

尹蓓蓓

2008

胡经国

安徽广播学院

阜阳三中

高三13

王蓓君

2009

吴启祥

安徽大学

阜阳三中

高三11

  

     

       阜阳市各中学考上艺术院校的学生姓名和班主任姓名

年份

   

    

文化课学校

  

班主任

  

2009 

王  芷

成都理工大学

阜阳三中

高三12

张家祥

2009 

张丹丹

成都理工大学

阜阳三中

高三21

赵成松

2009 

徐晶宁

成都理工大学

阜阳三中

2010 

李梦露

四川音乐学院

阜阳三中

高三11

宋  瑞

2010 

宁国宁

四川师范大学

阜阳三中

高三11

宋  瑞

2010 

张雅颀

四川师范大学

阜阳三中

高三4

葛玲玲

2010 

王腾远

绵阳艺术学院

阜阳三中

高三4

葛玲玲

2010 

樊丽娟

成都理工大学

阜阳三中

高三4

葛玲玲

2010 

  

安徽师范大学

阜阳三中

2010 

王方芳

成都理工大学

阜阳三中

高三3

苏玉琳

2010 

赵倩楠

安徽广播学院

阜阳三中

高三3

苏玉琳

2010 

秦炳玉

安徽广播学院

阜阳三中

高三3

苏玉琳

2011 

  

四川师范大学

阜阳三中

高三5

  

2011

  

四川大学

阜阳三中

高三18

彭艳飞

2011

王端阳

四川大学

阜阳三中

高三3

陈会洋

2011

储亚楠

成都理工大学

阜阳三中

高三4

陈新荥

2011

董萌萌

大连艺术学院

阜阳三中

高三1

叶德季

 

2009

刘莹莹

安徽广播学院

阜阳四中

高三3

  

2010

李亚峰

南京师范大学

阜阳四中

高三8

杜海岸

 

 

2008

余莹莹

安徽广播学院

阜阳十中

高三5

包春辉

2008

朱梦晴

安徽广播学院

阜阳十中

高三5

包春辉

2008

赵雪飞

安徽广播学院

阜阳十中

高三5

包春辉

2009

王妮娜

南京师范大学

阜阳十中

高三4

2009

邓丽君

绵阳师范学院

阜阳十中

高三2

张俊峰

2009

周琪

安徽广播学院

阜阳十中

高三7

朱士军

2011

康静静

阜阳师范学院

阜阳十中

高三7

主士军

2007

王硕

四川大学

阜阳附中

高三文1

  

2008

张琦

重庆邮电大学

阜阳附中

高三文2

程丽丽

2009

胡骏菱

商丘师范大学

阜阳附中

高三1

刘国超

2010

盛强强

安徽广播学院

阜阳附中

高三文1

徐明阳

2011

丁琦琦

安徽师范大学

阜阳附中

高三文1

  

2011

王迪

成都理工大学

阜阳附中

高三文2

  

2011

马金剑

阜阳师范学院

阜阳附中

高三4

塗德军

2011

袁伟

安徽广播学院

阜阳附中

高三3

  

2011

孙静露

安徽广播学院

阜阳附中

高三文1

  

2011

闫晶晶

安徽广播学院

阜阳附中

高三文1

  

 

阜阳市各中学考上艺术院校的学生姓名和班主任姓名

年份

   

    

文化课学校

  

班主任

  

2011

穆文彬

安徽广播学院

阜阳附中

高三1

徐明阳

 

2006

朱伟伟

四川大学

红旗中学

刘亚森

2007

王海洋

成都理工大学

红旗中学

高三5

  

2007

李曼利

成都理工大学

红旗中学

2007

  

安徽广播学院

红旗中学

2008

沈娜娜

安徽广播学院

红旗中学

高三6

张金星

2010

李智欣烊

北京航空航天大学

红旗中学

李  静

2010

余波鸿

四川大学

红旗中学

文科 2

储  为

2010

郭慧君

安徽广播学院

红旗中学

高三9

邓小川

2010

 殷万萍

安徽广播学院

红旗中学

 高三9

邓小川

2011

李  轲

阜阳师范学院

红旗中学

李继虎

2011

田  甜 

阜阳师范学院

红旗中学

高三4

张大飞

2011 

李  斐

成都理工大学

红旗中学

高三7

刘士刚

2011 

王琛琛

安徽广播学院

红旗中学

高三7

刘士刚

 

2005 

孙大鹏

四川音乐学院

城郊中学

2005

陈  影

四川音乐学院

城郊中学

2008 

  

安徽广播学院

城郊中学

高三14

王相根

2009

李佳沐

(李雪雪)

北京经济贸易学院(空乘)

城郊中学

2010 

徐思彬

重庆师范大学

城郊中学

高三1

王娜娜

2011 

闫夏夏

阜阳师范学院

城郊中学

 

董  义

 

2006

  

四川音乐学院

汇文中学 

2006

江  河

四川音乐学院

汇文中学 

2006 

  

西北工业大学

汇文中学 

2008

邢永婧

安徽广播学院

汇文中学

高三3

  

2011 

  

阜阳师范学院

汇文中学

刘晓君

2011 

张梦娜

阜阳师范学院

汇文中学

高三3

  

2011 

张文娜

阜阳师范学院

汇文中学

高三3

  

2011

  

成都理工大学

汇文中学

2011

  

安徽广播学院

汇文中学

  

2008

程岳勤

安徽广播学院

金华中学

高三1

  

2009

张晴晴

安徽广播学院

金华中学

高三1

郑玉男

2011

马莎莎

安徽广播学院

绿色中学

2011

  

阜阳师范学院

颍河中学

高三文班

庄雨珠

[上一条]     [下一条]     [向上] 
您是第:位访客