捷报喜讯
皖艺动态
金牌课程






 

 

 

 

韵迪艺高2012年播音主持、表演、编导班专业录取名单

韵迪艺高2012年播音主持、表演、编导班专业录取名单

姓 名      文化课学校    专业录取院校                          专 业
张君青    蒙城一中       暨南大学(第1名)                  播音
张君青    蒙城一中       河海大学                                    播音
张君青    蒙城一中       武汉华中科技大学                    播音
张君青    蒙城一中       安徽大学                                    播音
李苗苗    师范附中       重庆师范大学(第9名)          编导
李苗苗    师范附中       湖南师范大学                            编导
李苗苗    师范附中       长春工业大学                            编导
李苗苗    师范附中       洛阳师范学院(第6名)          编导
李苗苗    师范附中       白城师范学院                            编导
张丹宁    阜阳二中       四川音乐学院                            播音
周晓萌    阜阳二中       四川音乐学院                            播音
连婉逸    阜阳一中       云南师范大学                            播音
李苗苗    师范附中       云南师范大学(第8名)          编导
张君青    蒙城一中       南京师范大学                            播音
李海龙    阜阳二中       南京师范大学泰州学院            播音
唐晓慧    阜阳三中       南京师范大学泰州学院            播音
李苗苗    师范附中       南京师范大学泰州学院            编导
苗甘露    阜阳四中       中国传媒大学南广学院            编导
施  思     阜阳三中        中国传媒大学南广学院            播音     
张君青    蒙城一中       中国传媒大学南广学院            播音
李海龙    阜阳二中       四川大学                                    播音
卢   昇    红旗中学        四川大学                                    播音
王雅楠    阜阳二中       四川大学                                    播音
周茜茜    阜阳二中       四川大学                                    播音
张   琪    阜阳三中        四川大学                                    播音
张晓露     师范附中      四川大学                                    表演
胡   鸿    利辛一中        四川大学                                    播音
李海龙    阜阳二中       四川师范大学(第3名)          播音
施   思    阜阳三中        四川师范大学(第7名)               表演
卢   昇    红旗中学        四川师范大学                            播音
张君青    蒙城一中       安徽师范大学                            播音
胡天阳    红旗中学       安徽师范大学                            空中乘务
刘思语    阜阳三中       安徽师范大学                            空中乘务
唐晓慧    阜阳三中       安徽师范大学                            空中乘务
张   琪    阜阳三中        安徽师范大学                            空中乘务
连婉逸    阜阳一中       成都理工大学                            播音
卢   昇    红旗中学        成都理工大学                            播音
翟孟然    红旗中学       成都理工大学                            播音
张晓露    师范附中       成都理工大学                            表演 
马诗语    师范附中       成都理工大学                            播音
杨奧凝    阜阳二中       成都理工大学                            播音
李海龙    阜阳二中       成都理工大学                            播音
施   思    阜阳二中        成都理工大学                            表演
唐晓慧    阜阳三中       成都理工大学                            播音
张   琪    阜阳三中        成都理工大学                            播音
胡天阳    红旗中学       四川音乐学院绵阳艺术学院    播音
常燕飞    红旗中学       四川音乐学院绵阳艺术学院    播音
李   燊    红旗中学        四川音乐学院绵阳艺术学院    播音
李海龙    阜阳二中       四川音乐学院绵阳艺术学院    播音
王雅楠    阜阳二中       四川音乐学院绵阳艺术学院    播音
王   茹    阜阳三中        四川音乐学院绵阳艺术学院    播音
施   思    阜阳三中        四川音乐学院绵阳艺术学院   表演
唐晓慧    阜阳三中      四川音乐学院绵阳艺术学院    播音
梁玉婷    阜南一中      四川音乐学院绵阳艺术学院    播音    
苗甘露    阜阳四中      河北传媒学院                            播音
薛   莲    阜阳四中       河北传媒学院                            播音
孙一凡    阜阳三中      河北传媒学院                            播音
周亚楠    阜阳四中      河北传媒学院                            编导
王全庆    涡阳师范      南阳师范学院                            播音
王雅楠    阜阳二中      南阳师范学院                            播音
罗志杰    亳州一中      南阳师范学院                            播音
施  思     阜阳三中       大连艺术学院                            播音
王雅楠    阜阳二中      大连艺术学院                            播音
王全庆    涡阳师范      西南石油大学                            播音
王  茹     阜阳三中       西南石油大学                            播音
孙一凡    阜阳三中      西南石油大学                            播音
王雅楠    阜阳二中      四川文理学院                            播音
罗志杰    亳州一中      四川文理学院                            播音
宋孟妍    颖上一中     天津体育学院                             播音
李  燊     红旗中学      天津体育学院                             播音
屈肖会    城郊中学     天津体育学院                             播音
唐晓慧    阜阳三中     南昌理工大学                             播音
张  琪     阜阳三中      南昌理工大学                             播音
王雅楠    阜阳二中     大庆师范学院                             学前教育
王全庆    涡阳师范     沈阳大学                                     播音
王全庆    涡阳师范     赣南师范学院(第5名)           播音
王  茹     阜阳三中      绵阳师范大学                             播音
孙一凡    阜阳三中     中原工学院(第2名)               播音
周茜茜    阜阳二中     周口师范学院                             播音
张宇阳    阜南一中     首都师范大学科德学院             播音 
梁玉婷    阜南一中     首都师范大学科德学院             播音    
马诗语    师范附中     广东海洋大学                             表演
卢  昇     红旗中学      阜阳师范学院                             播音
王  丰     红旗中学      阜阳师范学院                             播音
连婉逸    阜阳一中     阜阳师范学院                             播音
王伟丽    阜阳二中     阜阳师范学院                             播音    
王雅楠    阜阳二中     阜阳师范学院                             播音
周茜茜    阜阳二中     阜阳师范学院                             播音
杨奧凝    阜阳二中     阜阳师范学院                             播音
张丹宁    阜阳二中     阜阳师范学院                             播音
王  茹     阜阳三中      阜阳师范学院                             播音
孙一凡    阜阳三中     阜阳师范学院                             播音
唐晓慧    阜阳三中     阜阳师范学院                             播音
张  琪     阜阳三中      阜阳师范学院                             播音
刘思语    阜阳三中     阜阳师范学院                             播音
洪冉冉    一中东校     阜阳师范学院                             播音
苗甘露    阜阳四中     阜阳师范学院                             播音
王玉存    阜阳四中     阜阳师范学院                             播音
薛   莲    阜阳四中      阜阳师范学院                             播音
康冰冰    城郊中学     阜阳师范学院                             播音
徐莎莎    城郊中学     阜阳师范学院                             播音
张晓露    师范附中     阜阳师范学院                             播音
马诗语    师范附中     阜阳师范学院                             播音
梁玉婷    阜南一中     阜阳师范学院  
                                    播音

[上一条]     [下一条]     [向上] 
您是第:位访客